Participating Primary Schools

District School Name Date Venue Event Photo
Central & Western S.K.H. Kei Yan Primary School 17/1/2019 Aberdeen Sports Ground
St. Clare's Primary School 4/3/2019 Aberdeen Sports Ground
EasternHKUGA Primary School 12/2/2019 Wan Chai Sports Ground
Kowloon City Hop Yat Church School 18/2/2019 Kowloon Bay Sports Ground
Creative Primary School 27/3/2019 Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground
Kwun Tong St. John The Baptist Catholic Primary School 11/3/2019 Kowloon Bay Sports Ground
Sau Mau Ping Catholic Primary School 3/4/2019 Kowloon Bay Sports Ground
Sham Shui Po Shamshuipo Kaifong Welfare Association Primary School 29/1/2019 Sham Shui Po Sports Ground
Five Districts Business Welfare Association School 1/3/2019 Sham Shui Po Sports Ground
St. Margaret's Co-educational English Secondary
& Primary School
22/3/2019 School Running Track &
Fat Tseung Street West Playground
Yau Tsim Mong Tak Sun School 31/1/2019 Sham Shui Po Sports Ground
C.C.C. Heep Woh Primary School 19/2/2019 Sham Shui Po Sports Ground
Wong Tai Sin St. Bonaventure Catholic Primary School 12/10/2018 Hammer Hill Road Sports Ground
Bishop Ford Memorial School 10/11/2018 Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground
C.C.C. Kei Wa Primary School 22/3/2019 Hammer Hill Road Sports Ground
Islands Bui O Public School 9/11/2018 Pui O Playground
Ching Chung Hau Po Woon Primary School 4/3/2019 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
Kwai Tsing Y.C.H. Chiu Tsang Hok Wan Primary School 18/12/2018 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
Tsuen Wan Trade Association Primary School 21/1/2019 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
Sha TinFree Methodist Mei Lam Primary School 8/11/2018 Sha Tin Sports Ground
Ng Clan's Association Tai Pak Memorial School 24/1/2019 Ma On Shan Sports Ground
Tsuen Wan Holy Cross Lutheran School 12/10/2018 Shing Mun Valley Sports Ground
Tuen MunLKWFS Lau Tak Yung Memorial Primary School 2/11/2018 Ma On Shan Sports Ground
H.K.E.C.A. Wu Si Chong Memorial School 16/1/2019 Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground
Yuen Long A.D.&F.D.P.O.H.Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School 28/3/2019 Yuen Long Stadium
2018-11-08